In stock

INCI Name: Beta vulgaris

Used as a colourant for soap and cosmetic products. May stain in high concentrations.

FOR EXTERNAL USE ONLY

Grouped product items
Product Name Qty
Beet Root Powder 57g
$7.50
Beet Root Powder 250g
$14.91

INCI Name: Beta vulgaris

Used as a colourant for soap and cosmetic products. May stain in high concentrations.

FOR EXTERNAL USE ONLY

More Information
Product Name Beet Root Powder
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:Beet Root Powder
Your Rating

RECENT RECIPES

Clear Skin Herbal Face Cleanser

Clear Skin Herbal Face Cleanser

Soap Free herbal face cleanser recipe to cleanse and balance your skin. Perfect for acne prone skin.
Aloe Vera Natural Body Lotion

Aloe Vera Natural Body Lotion

Relieve dryness with this easy recipe of Real Natural body lotion! Enriched with Aloe and herbal infusions, plus natural oil blend. Easy DIY recipe.
Moisturizing All-Purpose Lotion Stick

Moisturizing All-Purpose Lotion Stick

Make this moisturizing, easy to use all purpose lotion stick! Great for travelling, just toss it in your purse!